Get Adobe PDF Reader
 Adobe Acrobat Reader
(required to view PDFs)




CB4 Membership

Officers
Delores Rubin, Chair
Burt Lazarin, 1st Vice Chair
Lowell Kern, 2nd Vice Chair
Lily Fan, Secretary
Michael Noble, Secretary


General Membership

Charles Bayor
Mathew Bergman
Andrea Bernard
Christine Berthet
Gwen Billig
Jonathan"Yoni" Bokser
Lee Compton
Angel Cortes
Dale Corvino
Judith Dahill
Barbara S. Davis
Sarah Desmond
Maarten de Kadt
Pete Diaz
Tina DiFeliciantonio

Brett Firfer
David Holowka
Frank M. Holozubiec
Inge Ivchenko
Christopher Lebron
Burt Lazarin
Jeffrey LeFrancois
Bruce MacAffer
Elizabeth Mackintosh
Walter Mankoff
Morgan McLean
Ambur Nicosia
Jean Daniel Noland
Austin Ochoa
Maria Ortiz

Allen Oster
Oscar Pagoada
Brad Pascarella
Rhonda Patillo
Joseph Reigadas
Joe Restuccia
John Sharp
Didi Skaff
Brian Sokal
David Solnick
Ken Stewart
Martin Treat
James Wallace
David Warren


 

Board Representatives on Outside Groups


Aladdin Community Advisory Committee (CAC)

Barbara Davis, CB4 Representative


BID - 34th Street Partnership

Tina DiFeliciantonio, CB4 Representative


BID - Garment District Alliance

David Solnick, CB4 Representative


BID - Lincoln Square

Pete Diaz, CB4 Representative


BID - Times Square Alliance

Bruce MacAffer, CB4 Representative


BID - Meatpacking BID Impact AreaAdvisory Committee (IAAC)

Angel Cortes, CB4 Resident Representative
Cheryl Kupper, CB4 Resident Representative (non-board member)

BID - Hudson Yards\Hell's Kitchen Alliance (HY\HK)

Jean Daniel Noland, CB4 Respresentative

 

Meatpacking Steering Committee

Brad Pascarella, CB4 Representative


Bowery Residents Center CAC

Barbara Davis, CB4 Representative


Hudson River Park Advisory Council

Lowell Kern, CB4 Representative


Hudson Yards (CAC)

Christine Berthet, CB4 Representative
Betty Mackintosh, CB4 Representative


Javits CAC

Lee Compton, CB4 Representative

Lantern\Stardom Hall Communitee Advisory Committee - 330-332 West 51 Street

Joe Restuccia, CB4 Representative

Maria Ortiz, CB4 Representative

Moynihan Station CAC

Lee Compton, CB4 Representative
Eric Latzsky, CB4 Representative
David Solnick, CB4 Representative

Resturant Row Advisory Committee

Jonathan Yoni Bokser

Solid Waste Advisory Committee

Maarten de Kadt, CB4 Representative

 

 

 

 



Printer Friendly
Text SizeSmall Fontmedium FontLarge Font